Multi-buy and save

Buy the pack. Keep the difference.

Mesh Wi-Fi, cameras, switches, modules, labels and consumables cost less per unit when you buy them as a 2, 3 or 5-pack. Every saving below is calculated automatically from our live prices, so what you see is what you keep.

1. We find every pack

Any product sold as a multi-pack is matched to the single unit, or the next smaller pack, of the same model.

2. We do the maths

Pack price versus buying that many singles. The difference is your saving, shown in dollars and percent.

3. You just choose

Add the pack to your cart, or pick the single if you only need one. Prices include GST.

27 packs that save you money right now

Sorted by biggest saving first. Updated automatically when prices change.

SAVE $28.60 · 47% OFF

50 × 10-pack units would cost$60.50
50-pack price$31.90
You save$28.60

That's $0.64 per unit instead of $1.21. In stock.

SAVE $419.88 · 41% OFF

3 × single units would cost$1,019.70
3-pack price$599.82
You save$419.88

That's $199.94 per unit instead of $339.90. In stock.

SAVE $444.55 · 33% OFF

3 × single units would cost$1,356.45
3-pack price$911.90
You save$444.55

That's $303.97 per unit instead of $452.15. In stock.

SAVE $95.43 · 17% OFF

2 × single units would cost$569.80
2-pack price$474.37
You save$95.43

That's $237.19 per unit instead of $284.90. In stock.

SAVE $195.80 · 23% OFF

3 × single units would cost$854.70
3-pack price$658.90
You save$195.80

That's $219.63 per unit instead of $284.90. In stock.

SAVE $75.90 · 19% OFF

2 × single units would cost$393.80
2-pack price$317.90
You save$75.90

That's $158.95 per unit instead of $196.90. In stock.

SAVE $138.55 · 23% OFF

3 × single units would cost$590.70
3-pack price$452.15
You save$138.55

That's $150.72 per unit instead of $196.90. In stock.

SAVE $31.90 · 13% OFF

2 × single units would cost$239.80
2-pack price$207.90
You save$31.90

That's $103.95 per unit instead of $119.90. In stock.

SAVE $74.80 · 21% OFF

3 × single units would cost$359.70
3-pack price$284.90
You save$74.80

That's $94.97 per unit instead of $119.90. In stock.

SAVE $57.76 · 8% OFF

2 × single units would cost$679.80
2-pack price$622.04
You save$57.76

That's $311.02 per unit instead of $339.90. In stock.

SAVE $170.28 · 17% OFF

3 × single units would cost$1,019.70
3-pack price$849.42
You save$170.28

That's $283.14 per unit instead of $339.90. In stock.

SAVE $42.90 · 4% OFF

2 × single units would cost$1,031.80
2-pack price$988.90
You save$42.90

That's $494.45 per unit instead of $515.90. In stock.

SAVE $244.82 · 16% OFF

3 × single units would cost$1,547.70
3-pack price$1,302.88
You save$244.82

That's $434.29 per unit instead of $515.90. In stock.

SAVE $61.45 · 11% OFF

2 × single units would cost$569.80
2-pack price$508.35
You save$61.45

That's $254.18 per unit instead of $284.90. In stock.

SAVE $118.97 · 14% OFF

3 × single units would cost$854.70
3-pack price$735.73
You save$118.97

That's $245.24 per unit instead of $284.90. In stock.

SAVE $72.55 · 14% OFF

3 × single units would cost$524.70
3-pack price$452.15
You save$72.55

That's $150.72 per unit instead of $174.90. In stock.

SAVE $63.84 · 14% OFF

2 × single units would cost$459.80
2-pack price$395.96
You save$63.84

That's $197.98 per unit instead of $229.90. In stock.

SAVE $107.81 · 12% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$899.73
3-pack price$791.92
You save$107.81

That's $263.97 per unit instead of $299.91. In stock.

SAVE $84.30 · 8% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$1,103.60
3-pack price$1,019.30
You save$84.30

That's $339.77 per unit instead of $367.87. In stock.

SAVE $56.18 · 8% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$678.22
3-pack price$622.04
You save$56.18

That's $207.35 per unit instead of $226.08. In stock.

SAVE $119.90 · 5% OFF

2 × single units would cost$2,307.80
2-pack price$2,187.90
You save$119.90

That's $1,093.95 per unit instead of $1,153.90. In stock.

SAVE $239.80 · 7% OFF

3 × single units would cost$3,461.70
3-pack price$3,221.90
You save$239.80

That's $1,073.97 per unit instead of $1,153.90. In stock.

SAVE $15.95 · 7% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$212.85
3-pack price$196.90
You save$15.95

That's $65.63 per unit instead of $70.95. In stock.

SAVE $24.70 · 5% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$476.85
3-pack price$452.15
You save$24.70

That's $150.72 per unit instead of $158.95. In stock.

SAVE $24.70 · 5% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$476.85
3-pack price$452.15
You save$24.70

That's $150.72 per unit instead of $158.95. In stock.

SAVE $28.10 · 5% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$593.94
3-pack price$565.84
You save$28.10

That's $188.61 per unit instead of $197.98. In stock.

SAVE $4.95 · 1% OFF

3 × 2-pack units would cost$344.85
3-pack price$339.90
You save$4.95

That's $113.30 per unit instead of $114.95. In stock.